Equipe P4A

Entrainement les Mardis et Jeudis de 19h à 20h30 sur le terrain du Ras Risquons-Tout ou La Fraude (rue de la Fraude – 7700 MOUSCRON)

Staff

  • T1

    ANTHONY LEFEBVRE – 0699144721

  • T2

    STEPHAN GLORIEUX – 0472032268

  • ENTRAINEUR GARDIENS

    JORDAN PLATEVOET – 0479064229

  • SOIGNEUR

    GREGORY CHRETIEN

  • DELEGUE OFFICIEL

Gardiens

  • LOIC DELMEULE

    06/08/83

  • JONATHAN VERACX

    11/08/92

Défenseurs

  • JONATHAN LOOF 3

    28/09/1990

  • JONATHAN VANIN 2

    18/09/1989

  • JEREMY HARDUIN 13

    10/05/1993

  • KEVIN GOOSSENS 19

    01/07/1988

  • KEVIN BRASME 15

    09/02/1991

  • ESTEBAN GUERAZEM 5

    14/04/1989

  • LOUIS ROMMELAERE 16

    21/09/2001

Milieux

  • PIERRE-ANTOINE BOUTELIERE 20

    06/01/1990

  • KEVIN GLORIEUX 8

    08/12/1982

  • SIMON MATHON 4

    04/03/1990

  • KEVIN DESOUSA 18

    05/08/1993

  • MEHDI GUERAZEM 21

    04/03/1990

  • KILLIAN KIMPE 7

    07/07/1999

  • PAUL DUMONT 6

    02/11/1999

  • DAN TRABUCCO 12

    09/10/1999

Attaquants

  • ANTHONY MILLECAM 14

    18/08/1990

  • JULIEN DEWAELE 9

    24/05/1985

  • Jimmy DUBRULLE 10

    15/09/1986

  • MARTIN MULLIE 18

    26/06/1994

  • VINAROM THAMMAVONGSA 11

    18/09/1989

Classement

Pl Eq Mj V P N + +/- Pts
1 RFC Luingnois RFC Luingnois B 16 14 2 0 77 18 59 42
2 RAS Risquons-Tout 13 12 0 1 58 13 45 37
3 FC Wodecq FC Wodecq A 16 11 3 2 42 28 14 35
4 RFC Molenbaix B 13 10 1 2 48 10 38 32
5 R.S.C. Templeuve 16 10 5 1 51 27 24 31
6 AS Obigies B 16 9 5 2 45 29 16 29
7 AC Estaimbourg B 16 8 5 3 41 28 13 27
8 AC Anvaing A.C. Anvaing B 16 8 5 3 39 34 5 27
9 RCS Escanaffles RCS Escanaffles B 16 6 9 1 22 43 -21 19
10 RUS Herseautoise B 13 5 8 0 42 30 12 15
11 FC Houtaing FC Houtaing 16 4 10 2 24 38 -14 14
12 U.S. Thumaide B 16 4 10 2 23 42 -19 14
13 R.F.C Ellezellois B 16 2 11 3 28 49 -21 9
14 Entente Velaines Enclusienne 16 1 13 2 26 64 -38 5
15 FC Brunehaut FC Brunehaut A 14 1 13 0 17 71 -54 3
16 RFC Herinnes B 16 0 15 1 19 86 -67 1